Rumah Pangsa Impian, Bandar Saujana Putra - Flat For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 131,220
(RM207 psf)
3
Built-up
635 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 15 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302213
Selling Points

Flat, Low Cost

Property Address: Block 5, Rumah Pangsa Impian, Jalan SP 4/3, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Built Up: 635 sq.ft (Approx. RM 206.65 psf)

Auction Price: RM 131,220.00
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Rumah Pangsa Impian, Bandar Saujana Putra Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000