BSP 21, Bandar Saujana Putra - Serviced Residence For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 450,000
(RM357 psf)
Built-up
1,259 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 9 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302214
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft (Approx. RM 357.43 psf)

Auction Price: RM 450,000.00
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view BSP 21, Bandar Saujana Putra Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000