Villa Angsana, Jalan Ipoh - Condo For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 340,200
(RM239 psf)
3
Built-up
1,421 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 24 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302253
Selling Points

Condominium

Property Address: 17th Floor, Block C, Kondominium Villa Angsana, Jalan Krian, Taman Rainbow, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft (Approx. RM 239.41 psf)

Auction Price: RM 340,200.00
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Villa Angsana, Jalan Ipoh Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000