Pangsapuri Seri Cempaka, Serendah - Apartment For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 61,200
(RM72 psf)
3
Built-up
850 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 6 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302266
Selling Points

Apartment, Medium Cost

Property Address: Block B, Pangsapuri Seri Cempaka, Jalan Kiambang 1, Pinggiran Tasik Kiambang, 48200 Serendah, Selangor
Built Up: 850 sq.ft (Approx. RM 72.00 psf)

Auction Price: RM 61,200.00
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Pangsapuri Seri Cempaka, Serendah Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000