Seri Mutiara Apartments, Bandar Seri Alam - Apartment For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 328,050
(RM233 psf)
Built-up
1,410 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 13 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302283
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block C, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft (Approx. RM 232.66 psf)

Auction Price: RM 328,050.00
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Seri Mutiara Apartments, Bandar Seri Alam Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Lakeville, Bandar Seri Iskandar
    Terrace House - RM 330,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Lestari Perdana, Seri Kembangan
    Semi D - RM 1,215,000
  • Megaria Ros, Taman Bukit Serdang
    Apartment - RM 112,500
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000