Jade View, Bukit Gambier - Apartment For Auction
2
Reserve Price
RM 288,000
(RM399 psf)
Built-up
721 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
24 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 23 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302292
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Taman Jade View, Jalan Bukit Gambir, 11700 Glugor, Penang
Built Up: 721 sq.ft (Approx. RM 399.45 psf)

Auction Price: RM 288,000.00
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Jade View, Bukit Gambier Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Saga, Mentakab
    Terrace House - RM 130,000
  • Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
    Terrace House - RM 300,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram
    Terrace House - RM 348,300
  • Taman Pengkalan Bandaraya, Lahat
    Semi D - RM 350,000