Pearl Suria, Old Klang Road - Serviced Residence For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 585,000
(RM494 psf)
2+1
Built-up
1,184 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 24 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302294
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: Block B, Pearl Suria @ Menara Pearl Point 2, Jalan Sepadu, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft (Approx. RM 494.09 psf)

Auction Price: RM 585,000.00
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Pearl Suria, Old Klang Road Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000