Taman Jasa Perwira, Batu Caves - Apartment For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 226,800
(RM260 psf)
Built-up
872 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 24 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302295
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Blok B, Taman Jasa Perwira (Lakeview Apartment), 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Built Up: 872 sq.ft (Approx. RM 260.09 psf)

Auction Price: RM 226,800.00
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Jasa Perwira, Batu Caves Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000