Bandar Baru Kundang, Rawang - Apartment For Auction
2
Reserve Price
RM 81,000
(RM106 psf)
2
Built-up
764 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 2 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302311
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block A, Bandar Baru Kundang, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Built Up: 764 sq.ft (Approx. RM 106.02 psf)

Auction Price: RM 81,000.00
Auction Date: 2-Jul-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Bandar Baru Kundang, Rawang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000