Villa Kejora, Relau - Apartment For Auction
3
Reserve Price
RM 234,900
(RM336 psf)
3
Built-up
699 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 6 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302338
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Villa Kejora, Hilir Paya Terubong 2, Relau, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
Built Up: 699 sq.ft (Approx. RM 336.05 psf)

Auction Price: RM 234,900.00
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Villa Kejora, Relau Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Keladi, Sungai Petani
    Terrace House - RM 320,000
  • Taman Jati, Kulim
    Terrace House - RM 177,147
  • D'Inspire Residence, Taman Nusa Bestari
    Serviced Residence - RM 500,000
  • The Vyne, Sungai Besi
    Condo - RM 585,000
  • Vue Residences, Titiwangsa
    Serviced Residence - RM 567,000