Residensi Aman, Bukit Jalil - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 300,000
(RM328 psf)
3
Built-up
915 sq.ft
Property Details
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 10 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302400
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Tower A, Residensi Aman Bukit jalil, Jalan Jalil Impian 1, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 915 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 327.87 psf)

Auction Price: RM 300,000.00
Auction Date: 10-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 03-2162 3333 or WhatsApp 012-295 1388 https://wa.me/60122951388 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Residensi Aman, Bukit Jalil Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000