Selling Points
Tell
Hester you saw this ad from DurianProperty.com.my to get best deal.
1 Storey Terrace House
Property Address: Lorong Merawan 1/3, Taman Merawan, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
Built Up: 990 sq.ft (Approx. RM 202.02 psf)
Auction Price: RM 200,000.00
Auction Date: 30-Sep-2026 (Wednesday)
Many more of Hester listings at
hester.myagent.my.
You may view
Taman Merawan, Kulim Profile for more details.