Sri Emas, Bukit Bintang - Condo For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 550,000
(RM452 psf)
2+1 1
Built-up
1,216 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 16 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302427
Selling Points

Seri Emas Condominium

Property Address: Seri Emas Condominium, No. 77, Jalan Hang Isap, 50150, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft (Approx. RM 452.30 psf)

Auction Price: RM 550,000.00
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Sri Emas, Bukit Bintang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000