By The Sea, Batu Ferringhi - Office For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 801,900
(RM784 psf)
2
Built-up
1,023 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 23 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302430
Selling Points

Office Suite

Property Address: By The Sea, Jalan Batu Ferringgi, 11100 Batu Ferringgi, Penang
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft (Approx. RM 783.87 psf)

Auction Price: RM 801,900.00
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view By The Sea, Batu Ferringhi Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000