The Residence @ Kampar, Kampar - Apartment For Auction
3+
5
Reserve Price
RM 160,000
(RM146 psf)
Built-up
1,098 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 20 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302438
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block 73A, Aras 3, The Residence @ Kampar, Persiaran Residensi, Bandar Agacia, 31910 Kampar, Perak
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft (Approx. RM 145.72 psf)

Auction Price: RM 160,000.00
Auction Date: 20-Jul-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view The Residence @ Kampar, Kampar Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • Robson Heights, Seputeh
    Bungalow House - RM 2,880,000