Kenanga Apartment, Selayang - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 138,000
(RM189 psf)
3
Built-up
732 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
24 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 6 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302569
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Blok 3, Apartment Kenanga, Bandar Baru Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Built Up: 732 sq.ft (Approx. RM 188.52 psf)

Auction Price: RM 138,000.00
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Kenanga Apartment, Selayang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Saga, Mentakab
    Terrace House - RM 130,000
  • Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
    Terrace House - RM 300,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram
    Terrace House - RM 348,300
  • Taman Pengkalan Bandaraya, Lahat
    Semi D - RM 350,000