Taman Indah, Kampar - Industrial Land For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 2,664,000
(RM8 psf)
Land Area
348,479 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Layout
Intermediate Lot
Posted Date
23 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 13 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302581
Selling Points

Vacant Detached Industrial Land, Intermediate

Property Address: Jalan Degong, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Land Area: 8 Acres (Approx. RM 7.64 psf)

Auction Price: RM 2,664,000.00
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Indah, Kampar Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • Taman Desa Jaya, Ayer Tawar
    Terrace House - RM 250,000
  • Taman Jati, Kulim
    Terrace House - RM 177,147
  • The Scott Garden, Old Klang Road
    SOHO - RM 426,465
  • Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
    Semi D - RM 525,000