Seri Mutiara Apartments, Bandar Seri Alam - Apartment For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Seri Mutiara Apartments listings at here.
1
Reserve Price
RM 243,000
(RM184 psf)
Built-up
1,324 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
10 May 2024
Auction Date
Mon, 13 May 2024
Ref. No.
DP3216883
Selling Points

[-40%] Freehold Seri Mutiara Apartment [Apartment Building Facing main road; 4 min to Lotus's Seri Alam; 9 min to UniKL MITEC]

Property Address: Block A, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft (Approx. RM 183.53 psf)

Auction Price: RM 243,000.00
Auction Date: 13-May-2024 (Monday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Seri Mutiara Apartments, Bandar Seri Alam Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Abadi Indah Condominium, Taman Abadi Indah
    Apartment - RM 219,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000