Pangsapuri Laksamana Jaya, Batu Caves - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 140,000
(RM213 psf)
Built-up
657 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
23 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 3 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3298461
Selling Points

Apartment, Low Cost

Property Address: Block A, Pangsapuri Laksamana Jaya, Jalan Laksamana 2, Kampung Laksamana, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Built Up: 657 sq.ft (Approx. RM 213.09 psf)

Auction Price: RM 140,000.00
Auction Date: 3-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Pangsapuri Laksamana Jaya, Batu Caves Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • Taman Desa Jaya, Ayer Tawar
    Terrace House - RM 250,000
  • Taman Jati, Kulim
    Terrace House - RM 177,147
  • The Scott Garden, Old Klang Road
    SOHO - RM 426,465
  • Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
    Semi D - RM 525,000