Taman Seri Perak, Jelutong - Apartment For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 243,000
(RM347 psf)
3
Built-up
700 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 25 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301183
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Jalan Slim, Taman Seri Perak, 11600 Jelutong, Penang
Built Up: 700 sq.ft (Approx. RM 347.14 psf)

Auction Price: RM 243,000.00
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Seri Perak, Jelutong Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Isola, Subang Jaya
    Serviced Residence - RM 1,170,000
  • Heritage Leisure Mall, Kota Tinggi
    Retail Space - RM 2,430,000
  • Marina Cove, Johor Bahru
    Serviced Residence - RM 750,000
  • Taman Ukay Bistari, Ukay
    Terrace House - RM 891,000
  • D'Inspire Residence, Taman Nusa Bestari
    Serviced Residence - RM 490,000