Jelutong Park, Jelutong - Apartment For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 292,500
(RM476 psf)
3
Built-up
614 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Layout
Corner Lot
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 11 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301634
Selling Points

Apartment, Corner Lot

Property Address: Lintang Madrasah, Jelutong Park, 11600 Jelutong, Penang
Built Up: 614 sq.ft (Approx. RM 476.38 psf)

Auction Price: RM 292,500.00
Auction Date: 11-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Jelutong Park, Jelutong Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000