Sri Emas, Bukit Bintang - Condo For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 510,000
(RM382 psf)
4+1
Built-up
1,335 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Layout
Intermediate Lot
Posted Date
12 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 23 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301318
Selling Points

Condominium, Intermediate

Property Address: Sri Emas Condominium , Jalan Hang Isap, 50150, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,335 sq.ft (Approx. RM 382.02 psf)

Auction Price: RM 510,000.00
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Sri Emas, Bukit Bintang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Banting Baru, Banting
    Apartment - RM 405,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000