The Platino, Johor Bahru - Serviced Residence For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 738,000
(RM406 psf)
Built-up
1,819 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
16 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 16 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301654
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: Blok B, Pangsapuri Putra Mewah, Jalan Segenting, Taman Bukit Mewah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Built Up: 1,819 sq.ft (Approx. RM 405.72 psf)

Auction Price: RM 738,000.00
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view The Platino, Johor Bahru Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Flora Damansara Apartment, Damansara Perdana
    Apartment - RM 186,300
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000