Sungei Wang Plaza, Bukit Bintang - Retail Space For Auction
3+
5
Reserve Price
RM 583,380
(RM875 psf)
Built-up
667 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 14 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302344
Selling Points

Retail Lot

Property Address: Sungei Wang Plaza, Jalan Bukit Bintang, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 667 sq.ft (Approx. RM 874.63 psf)

Auction Price: RM 583,380.00
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Sungei Wang Plaza, Bukit Bintang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000