Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre - Shop Office For Auction
2
Reserve Price
RM 2,187,000
(RM1,434 psf)
Built-up
1,525 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 15 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302477
Selling Points

Shop Office

Property Address: Jalan Bukit Bintang, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,525 sq.ft (Approx. RM 1,434.10 psf)

Auction Price: RM 2,187,000.00
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000