Desa Mutiara Apartment, Mutiara Damansara - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 218,700
(RM282 psf)
Built-up
775 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 24 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302449
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block C, Desa Mutiara, No. 3 Lorong PJU 7/15B, Mutiara Damansara, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 775 sq.ft (Approx. RM 282.19 psf)

Auction Price: RM 218,700.00
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Desa Mutiara Apartment, Mutiara Damansara Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000