Marina Cove, Perak - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 80,190
(RM94 psf)
2
Built-up
850 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 23 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302455
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Marina Villa 1, Lumut Marina Cove, 32200 Lumut, Perak
Built Up: 850 sq.ft (Approx. RM 94.34 psf)

Auction Price: RM 80,190.00
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Marina Cove, Perak Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000