Central SOHO, Sungai Besi - Serviced Residence For Auction
14+
16
Starting Bid
RM 450,000
(RM616 psf)
2 2 1
Built-up
731 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Layout
Intermediate Lot
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 11 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302496
Selling Points
Tell Hannah you saw this ad from DurianProperty.com.my to get best deal.

Service Apartment, Intermediate

Property Address: Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 731 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 615.60 psf)

Auction Price: RM 450,000.00
Auction Date: 11-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

This property will be sold via Owner Auction™

Call or WhatsApp Us at 012-933 4366 for more info and free assistance.

******************************
OWNERS are welcome to list.

Sell your property FAST in 30 days via Owner Auction™! Contact us now - 03-2779 4399

Many more of Hannah listings at OwnerAuction.myagent.my.

You may view Central SOHO, Sungai Besi Profile for more details.

012-718 xxxx

Other Listings of Hannah
  • Goodview Heights, Kajang
    Apartment - RM 250,000
  • Elmina Gardens, Denai Alam
    Semi D - RM 1,485,000
  • Section 13, Shah Alam
    Bungalow House - RM 3,500,000
  • M Luna, Kepong
    Serviced Residence - RM 291,600
  • D'Sara Sentral, Sungai Buloh
    Serviced Residence - RM 202,500