Alor Setar, Kedah - Agriculture Land For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Alor Setar listings at here.
Reserve Price
RM 688,000
(RM5 psf)
Land Area
132,611 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Restriction
Malay Reserve
Posted Date
9 Oct 2024
Auction Date
Thu, 10 Oct 2024
Ref. No.
DP3238735
Selling Points

Agricultural Land

Property Address: Tempat Keriang Pulau, 05400 Mukim Pengkalan Kundor, Kedah
Land Area: 3.04 Acres (Approx. RM 5.19 psf)

Auction Price: RM 688,000.00
Auction Date: 10-Oct-2024 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Banting Baru, Banting
    Apartment - RM 405,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000