Alpha Villa, Wangsa Maju - Condo For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 324,000
(RM310 psf)
3 1
Built-up
1,044 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Layout
Intermediate Lot
Posted Date
19 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 16 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299833
Selling Points

Condominium, Intermediate

Property Address: Alpha Villa Apartment, No. 12, Jalan 2/27A, Wangsa Maju, Seksyen 3, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft (Approx. RM 310.34 psf)

Auction Price: RM 324,000.00
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Alpha Villa, Wangsa Maju Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000